Campus:

CBSE CLASS X & XII AISSE MARCH 2019 RESULTS

SCHOOL TOPPER CBSE CLASS 10 AISSE MARCH 2019 RESULT

I BADRINATH

Percentage:96.60%

SCHOOL TOPPER RESULTS OF CBSE CLASS 12 AISSCE MARCH, 2019

NAMA VENKATA VISHWAK

Percentage:92.00%

Sl.NoPhotoName of the StudentsResults
1MAS. I BADRINATHDistinction
2MS. INDIRASIRI KARANAM SHARKADEDistinction
3MS. SAJITHA V VDistinction
4MAS. VAKACHARLA SATHYA PRATHIK KUMARDistinction
5MS. M LASHYA REDDYDistinction
6MAS. ANAND PRASAD MATHEWDistinction
7MS. Y VARSHITHADistinction
8MAS. K KARTHIKEYADistinction
9MAS. POKALA NUTHANESWARDistinction
10MS. K NAMRATHA REDDYDistinction
11MAS. MAITREYA KOTANGALEDistinction
12MAS. B BHUVAN SAIDistinction
13MS. BINDU S MDistinction
14MAS. SARIPIRALLA REDDY BASI REDDYDistinction
15MAS. P KRANTHI SAI KUMARDistinction
16MAS. SALIPELA SNEHA LATHADistinction
17MAS. BOTTA YOGA BALAJIDistinction
18MAS. A REDDY PARTHU SEKHAR NAIDUDistinction
19MAS. C VISHWAKSENA REDDYDistinction
20MS. R VIDYADistinction
21MAS. A REDDY PAVAN KUMAR NAIDUDistinction
22MAS. NANDAM RAMA SUMANTH KUMARDistinction
23MAS. A CHOHANDistinction
24MS. DEEPIKA KODATHAMDistinction
25MAS. KUSHAL GOWTHAMDistinction
26MS. RENANGI SAI PRIYADistinction
27MAS. BHEEMAVARAM ROHITHDistinction
28MS. SOHITHA KUCHIDistinction
29MAS. MANKU SANTHOSHDistinction
30MS. G THORANIDistinction
31MAS. RAICHOOTI REWANTHDistinction
32MS. S SONIYADistinction
33MS. S C SAI ARPITHADistinction
34MS. PENUBALLI UJJWALA1st Class
35MAS. AKEPATI DHARMATEJA1st Class
36MS. P SAI PRASANNA1st Class
37MS. THAHIRA SHAFFI1st Class
38MS. CHANDRAGIRI DEEPA REDDY1st Class
39MS. POCHIMIREDDY JAHNAVI REDDY1st Class
40MAS. K KULDEEP1st Class
41MS. SETTIPALLI JAYADRITHA1st Class
42MAS. M TARUN TEJ1st Class
43MAS. REDDYPALLI ABDUL ANIF1st Class
44MS. L HEMASREE REDDY1st Class
45MAS. D NIKHIL SAI1st Class
46MAS. NARAPU REDDY GURU DHARMESH REDDY1st Class
47MAS. JUPALLI SANJAY1st Class
48MAS. CHATHUR BUJA RAM B1st Class
49MAS. P RAJEEV LOCHAN1st Class
50MAS. S A TUSHAR KUMAR1st Class
51MAS. A NITHIN1st Class
52MAS. GANGAVARAM SANTHOSH KUMAR1st Class
53MAS. G MOHAN SAI1st Class
54MAS. G RAJESH1st Class
55MAS. PALLINTI CHARAN1st Class
56MS. NISCHALA ATTHULURI1st Class
57MS. BOINA THANISHKA1st Class
58MAS. D MALLIKARJUNA REDDY1st Class